Vnuchka Buddy Pulkheria S Bulvara Briosh
There are no translations available.

Главная
 
Junior Champion of Russia, Champion of Russia, Junior Champion of Belarus, CHAMPION CLUB, GRAND, CHAMPION RKF, Champion Belarus,
 

Дата рождения: 19 March 2007

Заводчик: Gvozdeva A., Russia

Владелец: Gvozdeva A., Russia

 
Родословная
 
FRA J CH RUS, CH BLR, CH RUS, CH MDA, CH SVN, CH MNE, CH BGR, CH MKD, CH BALKANS, INT CH, CH RKF, CH EURASIA, ABS CH CLUB, CH HRV, Amour Pour Briosh Des Hauts De France BRA 10xCAC, 10xBOB, 2xCACIB Nabuco's Brazilian Buddy BRA CH BRA Nabuco's Victor Hugo USA CH BRA Bowtie's Oh No Mr Bill Live
BRA CH BRA Nabuco's Betty Boop
BRA Nabuco's Flavia BRA CH BRA Double D Dreaming Of A Dance
USA Rowell's Suddenly Scarlett
FRA Star Secteur Us Tina FRA Ch Fra Ming Imperator O-Nisan GBR Ch Fra Poosbury Bobby Dazzler
USA Ch Fra Lady Moon Magic Equinox
FRA Soleia Du Cottage De Sherwood FRA Papaye De Marcy Sala
FRA Rhea Du Cavalier D'Astana
RUS J CH RUS, CH BEL, CH RUS, CH UKR, CH RKF, CH MDA, CH SVN, CH LTU, CH NKP, GRAND, INT CH, Absolute Champion of National Pug's Club, Evlampiya FIN J СH, CH RUS, GRAND, CLUB CH, BLR, LVA, EST, INT CH Troppola Winner Ticket FIN CH FIN Kastanjan TiptopTea POL CH FIN Numer Sasquehanna
FIN Kastanjan Lavender Lori
FIN CH FIN Troppola Kiss Me Quick FIN Merenrannan Nabopolassar
FIN Troppola Eva De Cobo
RUS Klassika ot Irini Biatris Njuta FRA CH RUS, BLR, EST, MOL Lion’s Seal Peter Pan FRA Liou-Chao-Chi du Temple des Lotus d’Or
FRA Niagara de la Roseraie de la Therouanne
RUS Klassika Tess Njuta RUS Klassikal Nik
RUS Klassika Holi Wood
 
Выставки
 
ДатаВыставкаСудьяХендлерКлассОценкаТитул
27 March 2011Eurasia 2 2011 (Russia)Malgorgata Supronowicz (Poland)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)championexellent 3
26 March 2011Eurasia 1 2011 (Russia)Hans Boelaars (Netherlands)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)championexellent
21 November 2010CACIB "AUTUMN 2010" (Belarus)Belkin A. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)championexellent 2
Champion Belarus
20 November 2010CACIB "Belarus 2010" (Belarus)Kazlauskaite Ramune (Lithuania)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)openexellent 1CW, CAC, CACIB
CHAMPION RKF
06 February 2010САС (Russia)Kashirin N. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)championexellent 1CAC, BOS
07 November 2009NATIONAL PUG CLUB 2009 (Russia) Valverde-Calvo Oscar (Portugal)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)champion!!!exellent 3CC
CHAMPION CLUB, GRAND
20 September 2009Single-breed show, Tver (Russia)OGANOVA N (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)openexellent 1CW, CCK
27 December 2008Single-breed, PK Antej (Russia)Mun L. (Russia)intermediateexellentCC
27 December 2008Single-breed, PK Olymp (Russia)Ostrovskaya M. (Russia)intermediateexellent 1CW, ЛС, ПК
03 November 2008Single-breed, national, Moscow (Russia)Vidal Montero Jose (Portugal)intermediateexellent 3CC
28 September 2008CACIB, Russia-2008, Moscow (Russia)Urek Tatiana (Slovenia)intermediateexellent 3
13 September 2008Single-breed PK Carlin, Moscow (Russia)Nikitin A. (Russia)intermediateexellent 3CC
Junior Champion of Belarus
20 July 2008CACIB, Minsk (Belarus)Peper W. (Germany)juniorexellent 1J CAC
Champion of Russia
12 July 2008CAC SPK, Moscow (Russia)Ostrovskaya M. (Russia)intermediateexellent 1CW, CAC
12 July 2008CAC Lider, Moscow (Russia)Kuplyauskas E. (Russia)Gvozdeva A. (Russia)intermediateexellent 1CW, CAC, ЛС
29 June 2008CAC Breeze, Moscow (Russia)Senashenko E. (Russia)intermediateexellent 3
22 June 2008CAC Nord, Moscow (Russia)Krakovskaya L. (Russia)intermediateexellent 2
22 June 2008CAC Favorit, Moscow (Russia)Vyguzov I. (Russia)intermediateexellent 1CW, CAC, ЛС
24 February 2008Еurasia-2008-2, Moscow (Russia)Habig C. (Germany)juniorexellent
23 February 2008Eurasia-2008-1, Moscow (Russia)Williams J. (Netherlands)juniorexellent
Junior Champion of Russia
19 January 2008«Odintsovo», CAC, MoscowFerenc G. (Hungary)juniorexellentCW, J.CAC
19 January 2008CAC, «Pride», MoscowMamontov D. (Russia)juniorexellent 2
13 January 2008CACIB Tromostovje, SloveniaBosh Bas (Netherlands)juniorexellent 3
12 January 2008CACIB, Ljubljana, SloveniaTan Oo`HOCK (Malaysia)juniorexellent 3
23 December 2007Regional show «Christmas Cup SUPRA», MoscowMakhanko E. (Russia)juniorexellentCW, J.CAC
23 December 2007Regional show «Christmas Cup SUPRA», Moscowjuniorexellent 2
22 December 2007CAC, «Spaniel-plus», MoscowBarbosov K. (Russia)juniorexellentCW, J.CAC, ЛЮ, ЛПП
22 December 2007CAC, MGS ROSTO, MoscowAbrakimov S. (Russia)juniorexellentCW, J.CAC, ЛЮ
24 November 2007Single-breed «Stolitsa»Slukin S. (Ukraine)puppygreat potentialЛЩВ
24 November 2007Single-breed «Constellation»Hvalibog (Poland)puppygreat potential